Player Stats

Season Stats

Name Own POS TERM FP/G FPts GP G A PTS +/- PIM Hits PPG SHG SOG S%
Mike RibeiroFAC10.8267.582154762115242109615.6
Derick BrassardFAC20.8164.5801941609341066016811.3
Scott HartnellFALW10.7960.57728326011001608020413.7
Tomas PlekanecFAC30.865.582263460846477324810.5
Ryan O ReillyFAC10.655382173855-51238211719.9
Derek StepanFAC11.0169681639552622363215510.3
Alex TanguayFALW30.695580223355-140452110421.2
Martin St.LouisFARW-10.7858742131521220135014414.6
Mark StreitFAD10.59488194352-83663401446.3
Ryan StromeFAC20.776281173350234792111799.5
Tyler BozakFAC20.43382232649-34448312215414.9
David DesharnaisFAC10.725982143448222443209015.6
Valtteri FilppulaFAC20.54182123648-142425209113.2
Mike HoffmanFAC20.7156792721481614401019913.6
Ryan KeslerFAC20.564581202747-575169512059.8
Brayden SchennFAC10.5444.582182947-5341997015611.5
Alex GalchenyukFAC20.635080202646839913016312.3
Paul StastnyFAC10.6648.574163046540227014311.2
Mika ZibanejadFAC20.5846802026460201494015013.3
Jussi JokinenFALW30.53438183644-23452201346
Milan LucicFALW10.6250.58118264413812592014112.8
Carl SoderbergFAC30.64982133144102676501638
Nick BjugstadFAC20.5539.572241943-7381487020711.6
Troy BrouwerFARW30.649.58221224311532068214514.5
Adam HenriqueFAC30.534075162743-634595012712.6
Frans NielsenFAC20.6147.57814294381248411578.9
Drew StaffordFARW20.493776182543-1247814014712.2
Michael CammalleriFALW10.654468271542228309215617.3
Michael FrolikFARW20.5545.58219234241863332069.2
Dougie HamiltonFAD20.5640.572103242-341106501885.3
Brad MarchandFARW10.5945.577241842595722218013.3
Colin WilsonFAC20.6751.5772022421922523017211.6
Josh BaileyFALW20.6142.570152641312662014010.7
T.J. BrodieFAD30.64981113041153027311338.3
Sam GagnerFAC40.332781152641-282863601838.2
Mathieu PerreaultFAC20.7244.562182341738785012914
Justin WilliamsFARW40.564581182341829294017410.3
Cam AtkinsonFARW30.5139.578221840-222557121210.4
Cody EakinFAC20.5240.578192140-126622214213.4
Reilly SmithFARW20.5443.58113274072074101439.1
Nick BoninoFAC20.5742.575152439722311014910.1
Erik ColeFALW,RW20.640.5682118392141343112217.2
Mike FisherFAC10.741.5591920394391257111117.1
Mikael GranlundFAC30.747.5688313917204700998.1
Nazem KadriFAC30.493673182139-7281183117610.2
Elias LindholmFAC30.3427.581172239-23141064017010
Brad BoyesFARW40.5643.578142438112060501519.3
Alex KillornFAC20.642.571152338836601113011.5
Nathan MacKinnonFAC10.5434.564142438-73443301927.3
Antoine VermetteFAC40.3125.582132538-2540806010911.9
Sean CouturierFAC30.4839.582152237428721114810.1
Nino NiederreiterFARW20.4838.5802413372281556114916.1
Brad RichardsFAC30.5138.57612253731232201996
Shane DoanFARW20.2721.579142236-2965189501897.4
Chris HigginsFALW30.52407712243681673301717
David SavardFAD40.443682112536071195301129.8
Riley SheahanFAC20.4434.579132336-316215012310.6
Chris StewartFARW30.282381142236-2688110501559
Tommy WingelsFAC30.443375152136-740263411589.5
Charlie CoyleFARW00.5141.5821124351339137101209.2
Brian GiontaFARW30.422969132235-131861311538.5
Curtis GlencrossFALW20.5136711322352451244010812
Carl HagelinFALW30.544482171835184685101859.2
Jimmy HayesFARW30.463372191635-4201474016611.4
Lance BoumaFAC30.5397816183410542640010415.4
Patrik EliasFALW20.352469132134-2012235011411.4
Patrick MaroonFALW40.4431.57192534-582120101207.5
Milan MichalekFALW30.553666132134333645113010
Benoit PouliotFALW20.593458191534-128714110518.1
Teddy PurcellFARW30.2117.582122234-332424501468.2
Kris RussellFAD10.54437943034181761101113.6
Kris VersteegFALW30.6539.5611420341135312013410.4
Joel WardFARW30.393282191534-430536013813.8
Daniel WinnikFAC,LW20.5845.57992534232712400979.3
Marek ZidlickyFAD20.3529.58472734-95695601305.4
Alexandre BurrowsFALW,RW30.4833.570181533068734114512.4
Eric FehrFARW20.537.575191433820841114213.4
Travis HamonicFAD40.5740.571528331585213101323.8
Jannik HansenFARW20.3830.581161733-627800114511
Darren HelmFAC30.537.575151833712132321609.4
Mike SantorelliFAC10.4233.57912213301455011458.3
Brandon SutterFAC20.483880211233614863418011.7
Nail YakupovFALW10.1915.581141933-351897501917.3
Matt BeleskeyFALW30.5938.56522103213391594014515.2
Steve BernierFARW30.4933671616322281234010715
Michael Del ZottoFAD40.473064102232-534153111198.4
Martin EratFARW40.3247992332-16489630919.9
Ales HemskyFARW20.372876112132-81622101407.9
Derek RoyFAC40.3525.572122032-1324324011310.6
Blake ComeauFALW20.5634611615316651880014710.9
Tomas HertlFARW20.3528.582131831-516106301459
Matt NiskanenFAD20.4234.58242731747143201173.4
Justin SchultzFAD10.2822.58162531-171241001224.9
Jeff SkinnerFALW10.251977181331-241847402357.7
Jiri TlustyFAC,LW30.312272141731-1820806012311.4
Jason GarrisonFAD40.6243.57042630271946101113.6
Zemgus GirgensonsFAC30.3923.561151530-16251271311513
David JonesFARW30.4328.567141630-3181252011412.3
Matt ReadFARW20.35288082230-414108201425.6
Andrew CoglianoFAC30.433821514295141390313411.2
Vernon FiddlerFALW30.342780131629-53443311329.8
Shawn HorcoffFAC30.4433.57611182992780408213.4
Kyle PalmieriFAC,RW30.492857141529-237975011212.5
Dion PhaneufFAD10.3423.57032629-11108166201382.2
Dale WeiseFARW10.539.5791019292134145009111
Bryan BickellFALW30.3830.5801414285382051011312.4
Joe ColborneFAC20.5326482028743158116711.9
Steve DownieFARW20.4297214142822381083010413.5
Nathan GerbeFAC30.272178101828-143473202354.3
Chris KellyFAC40.3931.58072128648126011126.3
Tyler MyersFAD20.35257172128-67765201245.6
Lee StempniakFARW20.453271151328820780011513
Artem AnisimovFAC30.46245272027-683300888
Mikael BacklundFAC30.58305210172741441021039.7
Patrik BerglundFAC30.342677121527-22693001458.3
Dustin BrownFARW40.2318.582111627-1726242101895.8
Brian CampbellFAD30.3529823242742244101182.5
Patrick EavesFARW20.7334714132712869609115.4
Lars EllerFAC20.312477151227-642761015010
NEWS